Navajo
Navajo_County

Educational Audiologist-1864, Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind

Part Time SPED Teacher, Northern Arizona Academy

Network Administrator, Second Mesa Day School

6708 Irrigation Systems Mechanic, Amphitheater public schools

Interim Superintendent, Cedar USD

Exceptional Education Teacher, Hopi Junior Senior High School

SPED Transition Coordinator, Hopi Junior Senior High School

Bus Driver, Second Mesa Day School

Library Media Specialist, Second Mesa Day School

Paraprofessional, Second Mesa Day School

ELEMENTARY TEACHERS (3 Positions), Second Mesa Day School

Special Education Teacher, Kayenta Unified School District

Early Childhood Teacher Deaf/HH-1837, Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind

Early Childhood Field Specialist, Northland Pioneer College

Principal, Cibecue Community School

Principal, Cibecue Community School

Early Childhood Learning Collaborative Coordinator, Northland Pioneer College

Faculty in Early Childhood, Northland Pioneer College

Vocational Teacher, Joseph City Unified School District

Social Studies, Joseph City Unified School District

Physical Therapist, Kayenta Unified School District

Orchestra Teacher, Heber-Overgaard Unified School District

Guidance Counselor, Joseph City Unified School District

PE Teacher, Joseph City Unified School District

Math Teacher, Kayenta Unified School District

Special Education Teacher, Sequoia Village School

American History - HS, Holbrook Unified School District #3

ART 7-8 Grades, Holbrook Unified School District #3

Title I Teacher, Sequoia Village School

School Psychologist, WHITERIVER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

Instructional Assistant, WHITERIVER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

Reading Specialist, WHITERIVER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

PE/Health Teacher, WHITERIVER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

STEAM Teacher, WHITERIVER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

MATH Teacher, WHITERIVER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

Art Teacher, WHITERIVER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

6th Grade Teacher, WHITERIVER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

SUPERINTENDENT, Shonto Preparatory School

SPED Teacher-Substitute (pool only), Dishchii'Bikoh Community School

CEIS/Intervention Teacher, Dishchii'Bikoh Community School

SPED Teacher, Dishchii'Bikoh Community School

Interim Superintendent, Hopi Jr/Sr High School

2nd Grade Teacher, Joseph City Unified School District

Dean of Students, Shonto Preparatory School

High School Teacher, Mathematics, Shonto Preparatory School

High School Teacher, Science, Shonto Preparatory School

Human Resources Director, Shonto Preparatory School

Superintendent, Shonto Preparatory School

Director of Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment, Pinon Unified School District #4

Director - Career & Technical Education, Pinon Unified School District #4

Special Education Teacher, Pinon Unified School District #4

Science Teacher, Pinon Unified School District #4

Social Studies Teacher, Pinon Unified School District #4

Math Teacher, Pinon Unified School District #4

4th Grade Teacher, Pinon Unified School District No. 4

3rd Grade Teacher, Pinon Unified School District No. 4

2nd Grade Teacher, Pinon Unified School District No. 4

1st Grade Teacher, Pinon Unified School District No. 4

Preschool Teacher, Pinon Unified School District #4

3rd Grade Teacher, Cedar Unified School District #25

1st Grade Teacher, Cedar Unified School District #25