Southwest Maricopa
Southwest_Maricopa_County

Assistant Principal, Tolleson Union High School District #214

District Director of Athletics and Safety/Security, Tolleson Union High School District #214

7th Grade Math Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

SC Sensory Communication, Alhambra School District

Self Contained Intellectually Disabled, Alhambra School District

Resource Teacher, Alhambra School District

Music Teacher, Alhambra School District

Academic Coach/ Data Coordinator, Alhambra School District

8th Grade Social Studies, Alhambra School District

7/8 Grade Social Studies, Alhambra School District

Seventh Grade Math, Alhambra School District

Fourth Grade Teacher, Alhambra School District

Third Grade Teacher, Alhambra School District

Reading and Math Title I Paraprofessional, Sun Valley Charter School

First Grade, Alhambra School District

Kindergarten, Alhambra School District

Headstart, Alhambra School District

Librarian, Sun Valley Charter School

Development Preschool, Alhambra School District

Special Education Teacher, Villa Montessori School

Math Teacher, Summit High School

English Teacher, Skyview High School

Math Teacher, Skyview High School

Fourth Grade Teacher, Summit School

Paraprofessional, Riverbend Prep Academy

Elementary Spanish Teacher, Riverbend Prep Academy

Music/Performing Arts Teacher, Riverbend Prep Academy

Middle School Language Arts Teacher, Riverbend Prep Academy

Sixth Grade Teacher, Riverbend Prep Academy

Fourth Grade Teacher, Riverbend Prep Academy

Second Grade Teacher, Riverbend Prep Academy

Science Teacher, Estrella High School

2nd Grade Teacher, South Pointe Elementary School

Kindergarten Teacher, South Pointe Elementary School

4th Grade Teacher, South Pointe Elementary School

1st Grade Teacher, South Pointe Elementary School

6th Grade Teacher, Discover U

1st Grade Teacher, Discover U

Kindergarten Teacher, Discover U

Technology Teacher, Discover U

4th Grade Teacher, St John Vianney Catholic School

3rd Grade Teacher, St John Vianney Catholic School

High School Science Teacher, Career Success High School

English Language Arts Teacher, Career Success High School

History and Gov/Econ Teacher, Estrella Foothills High School

Special Education Teacher, Desert Choice Schools

1st Grade Dual Language Immersion (DLI) Teacher (Spanish/English), Liberty Elementary School District #25

Multi-Age Gifted (MAG) Classroom Teacher, Grades 4-6, Liberty Elementary School District #25

4th Grade Teacher, Liberty Elementary School District #25

8th Grade English Language Arts, Liberty Elementary School District #25

Math Teacher- BASIS Mesa, BASIS.ed

Latin Teacher- BASIS Phoenix, BASIS.ed

Grants Technology Director, Arizona Department of Education

4th Grade Teacher, PLC Charter Schools

Special Education Instructional Aide, PLC Charter Schools

School Psychologist, Phoenix Union High School District

Part-Time Custodian, Summit School

2nd Grade Teacher, PLC Charter Schools

Correctional Education Program Teacher, Arizona Department of Corrections

7-8 Grade Math Teacher, Liberty Elementary School District #25

8th Grade Math/Algebra I Teacher, Liberty Elementary School District #25

School Psychologist, Liberty Elementary School District #25

AP/Honors English Teacher, Maricopa Institute of Technology

Grants Management Technology Specialist, Arizona Department of Education

Teacher, http://www.aznsaa.com

Substitute Instructor, Phoenix Job Corps Center

IT Support Specialist, AAEC Early College High Schools

Music Teacher, Mobile Elementary School District

Teacher of the Visually Impaired, Gilbert Public Schools

Montessori Primary Teacher, Painted Desert Montessori Academy

Mathematics, Victory High School Inc

Science Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

Special Education Resource Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

K-8th Grade Teachers, Liberty Traditional Phoenix

Legacy Traditional Schools Surprise Permanent Substitute, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Surprise SPED Teacher, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Surprise Junior High ELA Teacher, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Maricopa SPED Teacher, Legacy Traditional Schools

District Maintenance, Liberty Elementary School District #25

Payroll Specialist, Liberty Elementary School District #25

Procurement/Grants Specialist, Liberty Elementary School District #25

Assistant Superintendent of Support Services, Liberty Elementary School District #25

Assistant Superintendent of Educational Services, Liberty Elementary School District #25

Special Education Teacher, Incito Schools

Middle School Language Arts Teacher, Incito Schools

Middle School Science Teacher, Incito Schools

Middle School Math Teacher, PLC Charter Schools

Middle School Writing Teacher, PLC Charter Schools

Middle School Science Teacher, PLC Charter Schools

Grant Writer, AAEC Early College High Schools

English Teaching Fellow- BASIS Phoenix Primary, BASIS.ed

Business Office Manager, AAEC Early College High Schools

Curriculum Specialist, Sun Valley Charter School

ESS Coordinator/SPED Resource Teacher, Maryvale Prep - Great Hearts Academies

Day Porter, Summit School of Ahwatukee

Director of Admissions, Summit School of Ahwatukee

Social Studies, AAEC Early College High Schools

Music Teacher, Country Gardens Charter School

Special Eduacation Teacher, Sun Valley Charter School

Instructional Coach, Sun Valley Charter School

Third Grade Teacher, Country Gardens Charter School

Fourth Grade Teacher, Country Gardens Charter School

First Grade Teachers, Country Gardens Charter School

Elementary, The Odyssey Preparatory Academy Family of Schools

Special Education Teacher, SID, Mesa Unified School District #4

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher, Arizona School for the Arts

5th Grade English Teacher, Arizona School for the Arts

3rd-5th Grade Sp. Ed. Cognitive Support Teacher, Union Elementary School District No. 62

H.Q. Sp. Ed. C.C. Resource Teacher, Union Elementary School District No. 62

Special Education Resource Teacher Grades 3-5, Union Elementary School District No. 62

Developmental Preschool Teacher, Union Elementary School District No. 62

Speech Language Pathologist Technician, Union Elementary School District No. 62

7th & 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher - Dos Rios Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

8th Grade Science Teacher - Hurley Ranch Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher - Dos Rios Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

7th & 8th Grade ELA Writing Teacher - Dos Rios Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

7th & 8th Grade Science Teacher, Union Elementary School District No. 62

8th Grade Language Arts Teacher - Hurley Ranch Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

5th Grade ELD Teacher - Hurley Ranch Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

6th Grade Teacher - Dos Rios Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

6th Grade Social Studies Teacher - Hurley Ranch Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

4th Grade ELL Teacher - Dos Rios Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

3rd Grade ELL Teacher - Dos Rios Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

2nd Grade Teacher - Union Elementary School, Union Elementary School District No. 62

3rd Grade Teacher - Hurley Ranch Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

Guest Teacher, Union Elementary School District No. 62

4th Grade Teacher - Hurley Ranch Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

2nd Grade Teacher - Union Elementary School, Union Elementary School District No. 62

1st Grade Teacher - Union Elementary School, Union Elementary School District No. 62

2nd Grade Teacher - Dos Rios Elementary, Union Elementary School District No. 62

4th Grade Teacher, Union Elementary School District No. 62

6th Grade ELL Teacher, Union Elementary School District No. 62

1st Grade ELL Teacher, Union Elementary School District No. 62

3rd Grade Teacher, Union Elementary School District No. 62

6th Grade ELL Teacher, Union Elementary School District No. 62

Photography Teacher, American Leadership Academy

Coordinator for Child Nutrition, Alhambra School District

Legacy Traditional Schools Queen Creek SPED Teacher, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools North Chandler Junior High Science, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools North Chandler 2nd Grade, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools North Chandler Kindergarten, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Maricopa SLP/ SLPA, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Maricopa 5th Grade, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Laveen Junior High History, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Laveen 6th Grade, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Laveen 5th Grade, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Laveen 4th Grade, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Laveen 3rd Grade, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Laveen Kindergarten, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Gilbert Assistant Principal, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Chandler Junior High Science Teacher, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Avondale SPEDTeacher, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Avondale 4th Grade, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Avondale 2nd Grade, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Avondale 1st Grade, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Avondale Assistant Principal, Legacy Traditional Schools

School Psychologist, Union Elementary School District No. 62

Special Education Teacher, Lexington Life Academy

Psychologist, Mesa Unified School District #4

Instructional Assistant, ACT School, Neurologic Music Therapy Services of Arizona

Teacher-All Day Kinder Dual Language Immersion (Spanish), Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-All Day Kinder Dual Language Immersion (English), Glendale Elementary School District #40

Biology/Chemistry Teacher, AAEC Early College High Schools

English Teacher, AAEC Early College High Schools

Director of Business Services, Kyrene School District

Music/Drama Teaching Fellow- BASIS Peoria Primary, BASIS.ed

K-8 SPED Teacher, Paideia Academies

Speech/Language Pathologist, Victory Collegiate Academy, Victory Collegiate Academy

Special Education Teacher, SID, Mesa Unified School District #4

Data and Student Service Coordinator, ACYR

ELAA/ESL Instructor, ACYR

GED Instructor, ACYR

History Teacher- BASIS Peoria, BASIS.ed

Certified Teachers 1st-5th grade, Sun Valley Charter School

5th Grade Science Teacher- BASIS Oro Valley Primary, BASIS.ed

Elementary Teacher (1st Grade)- BASIS Oro Valley Primary, BASIS.ed

Before/After School Programs, Sun Valley Charter School

Certified Teachers 1st-5th grade, Sun Valley Charter School

HR Specialist, Litchfield Elementary School District

Chemistry Teacher- BASIS Peoria, BASIS.ed

Teacher-Science, Maricopa County Regional School District

Accountant, Mgrm Pinnacle Inc

ABE Data Entry, ACYR

ESL GED Instructor, ACYR

Elementary Special Education Teacher, Maricopa County Regional School District

Teacher-ELL, Maricopa County Regional School District

Teacher-Special Education, Maricopa County Regional School District

Teacher-English/Language Arts, Maricopa County Regional School District

Teacher-Special Ed Resource, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-Special Ed Preschool, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-Emotional Disability Private Placement, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-Conduct Disorder, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-CC Social Emotional, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-CC Multiple Disabilities, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-CC Life Skills, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher- CC- Academic, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher- Special Ed Autism, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Social Emotional Learning Specialist, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Social Emotional Learning Specialist, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Exceptional Student Services Inclusion Teacher, Blueprint Education Inc.

MS Science Teaching Position, Imagine Desert West Middle School

K-5 Teaching Positions, Imagine Desert West Elementary School

Substitute Teachers K-8, PLC Charter Schools

Speech/Language Pathology Assistant, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Speech/Language Pathologist, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Pyschologist Intern, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Computer Technician - IT, Riverbend Prep Academy

Psychologist, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Assistant Principal, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Principal, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Physical Therapist, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Achievement Advisor- District Office, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Passionate Elementary School Principal, Riverbend Prep Academy

Math Teacher, Mgrm Pinnacle Inc

7th Grade Math Teacher, Roosevelt School District No.66

Teacher - Band, The Odyssey Preparatory Academy

Kindergarten Teacher , Roosevelt School District No.66

K-8 Art Teacher , Roosevelt School District No.66

8th Grade ELA, Roosevelt School District No.66

7/8 Science Teacher , Roosevelt School District No.66

6th Grade Teacher , Roosevelt School District No.66

6th Grade ELD Teacher , Roosevelt School District No.66

2017/2018 - Crossing Guard at Sunland School, Roosevelt School District #66

2017/2018 School Bus Driver, Roosevelt School District #66

2017/2018 Secretary I - Bus Driver, Roosevelt School District #66

2017/2018 School Van Driver, Roosevelt School District #66

3rd Grade Teacher, Roosevelt School District No.66

2017/2018 Parapro II - Preschool/Headstart - King School, Roosevelt School District #66

6th Grade Math Teacher , Roosevelt School District No.66

2017/2018 Timesheet Health Aide, Roosevelt School District # 66

7/8 Grade English Language Arts - Writing Teacher, Roosevelt School District No.66

Computer Teacher, Roosevelt School District No.66

2017/2018 Paraprofessional III at Amy Houston Academy, Roosevelt School District #66

2017/2018 Parapro II SPED at Barr School Job ID: 957, Roosevelt School District #66

2017/2018 AV Tech II, Roosevelt School District #66

2017/2018 Gym Custodian - 19 hour - T.G.Barr, Roosevelt School District #66

4th Grade Teacher, Roosevelt School District No.66

2017/2018 - 19 hr. Custodian at Brooks School, Roosevelt School District #66

2017/2018 Unit Operations Manager - Lassen, Roosevelt School District #66

2017/2018 Family and Community Coordinator - Timesheet, Roosevelt School District #66

SPED Resource Teacher, Roosevelt School District No.66

2017/2018 Paraprofessional II - Part Time, Roosevelt School District #66

K-8 SPED Self-Contained Teacher , Roosevelt School District No.66

Government/Economics Teacher, The Odyssey Preparatory Academy

Teacher - Spanish, The Odyssey Preparatory Academy

1st Grade Teacher, PLC Charter Schools

Speech Pathologist, Laveen Elementary School District

Special Education Self-Contained and Resource Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

8th Grade Language Arts Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District Part-Time

7th Grade Science Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

7th Grade Math Teacher, Laveen Elementary School Distr

6th Grade Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

5th Grade Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

4th Grade Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

3rd Grade Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

Fourth Grade Teacher, Country Gardens Charter School

2nd Grade Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

1st Grade Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

Kindergarten Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

First Grade Teacher, Country Gardens Charter School

Special Education Preschool Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

General Education Preschool Teacher, Laveen Elementary School District

Speech Therapist, Litchfield Elementary School District #79

School Psychologist, Litchfield Elementary School District #79

Special Education Teacher (17/18 and 18/19), Litchfield Elementary School District #79

Middle School ELA (18/19), Litchfield Elementary School District #79

Middle School History/Social Studies (17/18 and 18/19), Litchfield Elementary School District #79

Middle School Math Teacher (17/18 and 18/19), Litchfield Elementary School District #79

Accounting Budget Supervisor, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Warehouse Technician, Tempe Union High School District #213

Night ELL Instructor, Midtown High School

4th grade classroom teacher, Westland School

4th Grade Teacher, Paloma School District #94

Guidance Counselor, Buckeye Union High School District

High School Teacher, Pathways In Education

Special Education Teacher, Learn It Systems/ Desert Choice Schools

Special Education Teacher (3 Vacancies), PLC Charter Schools

Achievement Advisor-Site-Based, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher- Community Education Preschool ( CEP ), Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher- PE, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher- Newcomer Classroom, Glendale Elementary District #40

Teacher- Media Literacy, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher- Kindergarten, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher- Band, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher- Art, Glendale Elementary School District #40

6th Grade Teacher, Crown Charter School

5th Grade Teacher, Crown Charter School

4th Grade Teacher, Crown Charter School

2nd Grade Teacher , Crown Charter School

1st Grade Teacher, Crown Charter School

Kindergarten Teacher, Crown Charter School

Teacher-8th Grade Social Studies, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-8th Grade Science, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-8th Grade Math, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-8th Grade Language Arts, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-7th Grade Science, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-7th Grade Social Studies, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-7th Grade Math, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-7th Grade Language Arts, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-7th Grade, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Instructional Aide, Mobile ESD

Teacher Grade 3- Elementary 2018/19, The Odyssey Preparatory Academy

Teacher Grade 2- Elementary 2018/19, The Odyssey Preparatory Academy

Teacher Grade 1- Elementary 2018/19, The Odyssey Preparatory Academy

3rd-8th Grade Math and Reading Interventionist/Paraprofessional, Paideia Academy

Teacher-6th Grade, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Kindergarten Teacher, PLC Charter Schools

Teacher-5th Grade, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Curriculum Coach , The Leona Group

Teacher-4th Grade, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-3rd Grade, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-2nd Grade, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Teacher-1st Grade, Glendale Elementary School District #40

Sixth Grade Teacher, Country Gardens Charter School

Legacy Traditional Schools Laveen School Psychologist, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Laveen Special Education Teacher, Legacy Traditional Schools

Legacy Traditional Schools Avondale Reading Specialist , Legacy Traditional Schools

District Superintendent, Union Elementary School District No. 62

Special Education Teacher, Incito Schools

Middle School Language Arts Teacher, Incito Schools

Superintendent, Madison School District

Physics Teacher, Agua Fria Union High School District

Chemistry Teacher - Goodyear, BASIS.ed

CTE Sports Medicine , Agua Fria Union High School District

CTE Business/Marketing, Agua Fria Union High School District

Drama/ Theatre Teacher, Agua Fria Union High School District

Spanish Teacher, Agua Fria Union High School District

English Teacher, Agua Fria Union High School District

Math Teacher, Agua Fria Union High School District

Biology Teacher , Agua Fria Union High School District

Chemistry Teacher, Agua Fria Union High School District

Forensics Science, Agua Fria Union High School District

Elementary Teaching Fellow, BASIS.ed

Elementary (1st grade) Learning Expert Teacher, BASIS.ed

1ST GRADE TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

8TH GRADE MATH TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

7TH GRADE SCIENCE TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

5TH-8TH GRADE SPED RESOURCE TEACHER (2017-2018), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

6TH/7TH GRADE ELD TEACHER (2017-2018), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

3RD GRADE TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

8TH GRADE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

2ND GRADE TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

4TH GRADE TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

PRESCHOOL TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

5TH-8TH GRADE TECHNOLOGY TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

6TH GRADE WRITING TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

8TH GRADE SCIENCE TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

6TH GRADE MATH TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

5TH GRADE WRITING TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

7TH GRADE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

7TH GRADE MATH TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

5TH-8TH GRADE SPED SELF-CONTAINED TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

5TH GRADE MATH TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

5TH GRADE READING TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

6TH GRADE READING TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

2nd-4th GRADE SPED SELF CONTAINED TEACHER (18-19 SY), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

5TH GRADE SCIENCE TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (2018-2019), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

K-4TH GRADE SPED RESOURCE TEACHER (18/19 SY), RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2

Substitute Teacher, Wilson School District #7

6th Grade Science - Signing/Relocation Bonus, Wilson School District #7

Spec Ed Instructional Assistant, Wilson School District #7

5th Grade Math Teacher, Vista College Prep

Kindergarten Teacher, Vista College Prep

1st Grade Teacher, Vista College Prep

2nd Grade Teacher, Vista College Prep

3rd Grade Teacher, Vista College Prep

4th Grade Teacher, Vista College Prep

5th Grade ELA Teacher, Vista College Prep

6th Grade Math Teacher, Vista College Prep

6th Grade ELA Teacher, Vista College Prep

Special Ed. Teacher - Elem, Cartwright School District

Science Teacher- Middle School, Cartwright School District

Music Teacher - K-8, Cartwright School District

Art Teacher - K-8, Cartwright School District

Math Teacher- Middle School, Cartwright School District

8th Grade Teacher, Cartwright School District

7th Grade Teacher, Cartwright School District

6th Grade Teacher, Cartwright School District

5th Grade Teacher, Cartwright School District

4th Grade Teacher, Cartwright School District

3rd Grade Teacher, Cartwright School District

2nd Grade Teacher, Cartwright School District

1st Grade Teacher, Cartwright School District

Kindergarten Teacher, Cartwright School District