Cochise
Cochise_County

Elementary Special Education Paraprofessional, Willcox Unified Schools

High School Special Education Paraprofessional, Willcox Unified Schools

Middle School 5th Grade Science Teacher, Willcox Unified Schools

Middle School 8th Grade Language Arts Teacher, Willcox Unified Schools

Two Elementary School, Fort Huachuca Accommodation Schools

Middle School Assistant Track Coach, Willcox Unified Schools

Middle School Assistant Football Coach, Willcox Unified Schools

Middle School Assistant Boys Basketball Coach, Willcox Unified Schools

5th Grade Teacher, Elfrida Elementary School

Technology/Media Teacher, Fort Huachuca Accommodation Schools

UAS/Drones Lead Teacher, Cochise Technology District, CTED

Part-Time Reading Specialist, Willcox Unified Schools

MIDDLE SCHOOL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER, Omega Alpha Academy

MIDDLE SCHOOL SCIENCE TEACHER, Omega Alpha Academy

MIDDLE SCHOOL READING TEACHER, Omega Alpha Academy

MIDDLE SCHOOL MATH TEACHER, Omega Alpha Academy

IT SPECIALIST, Omega Alpha Academy

HIGH SCHOOL SOCIAL STUDIES, Omega Alpha Academy

HIGH SCHOOL SCIENCE, Omega Alpha Academy

HIGH SCHOOL MATH TEACHER, Omega Alpha Academy

ELEMENTARY TEACHERS K-5TH, Omega Alpha Academy

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL, SIERRA VISTA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 68

English/ Science Teacher, Tombstone High School

English/ Spanish, Tombstone High School

Teacher Reading Specialist, Palominas Elementary School District

Elementary Teacher, Walter J Meyer K-8

Part-Time Custodian, Willcox Unified Schools

Bus Driver, Willcox Unified Schools

K-8 Principal, Tombstone Unified Schools

Middle School Math Teacher, Tombstone Unified School District

Middle School Teacher, Walter J Meyer K-8

Elementary Music Teacher, Fort Huachuca Accommodation Schools

Middle School Math, Elfrida Elementary School

Registered Nurse, Fort Huachuca Accommodation Schools

Social Studies Teacher, Fort Huachuca Accommodation Schools

Elementary Teacher, St. David Elementary School

History and English Combination, Valley Union High School

Elementary Teacher, Ash Creek Elementary

SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST, SIERRA VISTA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 68

Middle School Science Teacher, Bisbee Unified School District

Middle School Math Teacher, Bisbee Unified School District

High School Math Teacher 2018-19, Benson Unified School District

Elementary Teacher, Bisbee Unified School District

High School Math Teacher, Valley Union High School

Resource Teacher/Director, Pearce Elementary

Special Education Teacher, Bisbee Unified School District

High School Special Education Teacher, St. David High School

High School Science, St. David High School

Science Teacher, Fort Huachuca Accommodation Schools

Elementary Teacher, Fort Huachuca Accommodation Schools

Elementary Teacher, St. David Elementary School

JROTC INSTRUCTOR, SIERRA VISTA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 68

6th Grade Math Teacher, Willcox Unified Schools

Substitute Teachers, Willcox Unified Schools